2022 DOVER INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 10, 2022
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS RESULTS
Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, EnMotive, Questions? TSymensma@EnMotive.com
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ==================== =========
1 1 1125 Kayne Lautenschleger 8 Tusky Valley 11:35.6
2 2 1152 Kyle Ormiston 8 West Branch 11:49.5
3 3 1133 Cash Iams 8 Tuslaw 11:54.1
4 4 1136 Nick Lytle 8 Tuslaw 11:54.3
5 5 1093 Alex Hobe 8 North Canton 12:19.2
6 6 1149 Brody Conaway 8 West Branch 12:24.0
7 7 1127 Logan Roth 8 Tusky Valley 12:30.9
8 1120 Tyler Souza 8 Springfield 12:37.3
9 1013 Lane Barna 8 Carrollton 12:50.5
10 8 1135 Ryan Kronmiller 8 Tuslaw 12:50.8
11 9 1041 William Bonakoski 8 Dover 12:51.0
12 10 1103 Rocco Nunziato 8 North Canton 13:04.0
13 1059 Samuel Doerr 8 Indian Creek 13:06.8
14 11 1020 Tommy Mancha 8 Claymont 13:09.1
15 12 1023 Rocco Scalambrino 8 Claymont 13:10.7
16 1054 Lukas Miller 7 Garaway 13:16.9
17 13 1065 Nolan Patacca 8 Indian Valley 13:19.8
18 14 1040 Henry Snyder 8 Canton MS 13:27.9
19 15 1109 Dominic Scalera 8 North Canton 13:28.7
20 1145 Kevin Smith 8 Welty 13:30.9
21 16 1138 Daniel Peterson 8 Tuslaw 13:33.3
22 17 1063 Octavius Holland 8 Indian Valley 13:36.3
23 18 1126 John Milburn 8 Tusky Valley 13:43.0
24 19 1098 Charlie Kuntz 8 North Canton 13:51.4
25 20 1090 Brody Grimm 8 North Canton 13:53.6
26 21 1075 Grady Forbes 8 Meadowbrook 13:55.3
27 1053 Caden Fraizer 7 Garaway 13:55.3
28 22 867 Sydney Stevenson 10 Dover 13:57.4
29 23 1102 Jackson Mead 8 North Canton 13:57.5
30 1055 Wylie Numbers 8 Garaway 13:59.2
31 1114 Carson Hoke 8 River View 13:59.9
32 24 1047 Scenic Whiddon 8 Dover 14:08.1
33 25 1045 Elijah Perlaky 7 Dover 14:09.2
34 26 1067 Caleb Shamp 8 Indian Valley 14:10.5
35 27 1083 Joshua Blake 7 North Canton 14:10.7
36 28 1123 Ben Brantley 8 Tusky Valley 14:11.1
37 1081 Sam Baker 7 North Canton 14:19.3
38 29 1130 Sam Uvena 8 Tusky Valley 14:22.3
39 1117 Keegan Lawence 8 Springfield 14:24.4
40 30 1022 Waylen Peterson 8 Claymont 14:24.7
41 31 1025 Kaden Wallace 7 Claymont 14:24.8
42 1085 Brennan Calhoun 8 North Canton 14:25.9
43 32 1033 Jayden Glover 8 Canton MS 14:26.3
44 33 1143 Zander Williamson 8 Tuslaw 14:26.5
45 1146 Brody Stanley 7 Welty 14:29.7
46 34 1071 Wyatt Merchant 8 Licking Valley 14:31.9
47 1121 Hudson McKenzie 7 Strasburg-Franklin 14:33.5
48 35 1070 Garrett Little 8 Licking Valley 14:37.8
49 1100 Kaden Lightner 8 North Canton 14:37.9
50 36 1066 Landen Roth 7 Indian Valley 14:40.2
51 37 1016 Kaden Bache 8 Claymont 14:41.1
52 1056 Shepard Wharton 7 Garaway 14:43.4
53 38 1026 Tyler Alfas 8 Canton MS 14:46.1
54 1015 Grant Kuttie 8 Carrollton 14:51.9
55 39 1048 Deacon Wise 7 Dover 14:52.0
56 1105 Jacob Plazak 8 North Canton 14:53.5
57 40 1129 Mason Tidrick 8 Tusky Valley 14:54.1
58 41 1128 Carter Stevens 7 Tusky Valley 14:58.4
59 1082 J.T. Bell 8 North Canton 15:04.2
60 42 1077 Luke Norman 7 Meadowbrook 15:04.4
61 1014 Sam Kampfer 8 Carrollton 15:04.7
62 43 1069 Jeremiah Decker 7 Licking Valley 15:06.6
63 1104 Gavin Palinchak 8 North Canton 15:06.8
64 44 1150 T.J. Greenfield 8 West Branch 15:07.4
65 45 1147 Bennett Biggs 8 West Branch 15:14.7
66 46 1073 Owen Uhl 8 Licking Valley 15:14.9
67 1088 Logan Dillon 8 North Canton 15:21.6
68 47 1034 Elden Harris 7 Canton MS 15:28.4
69 1086 Elliot Coblentz 8 North Canton 15:29.7
70 1107 Micah Robinson 8 North Canton 15:33.6
71 48 1140 Nathan Rowbotham 7 Tuslaw 15:35.5
72 1095 Chase Hostettler 7 North Canton 15:37.9
73 1094 Brady Hostettler 7 North Canton 15:39.6
74 1080 Evan Anderson 8 North Canton 15:41.7
75 49 1060 Caine Anthony 7 Indian Valley 15:42.0
76 1118 Andrew Lininger 8 Springfield 15:44.6
77 50 1042 Evan Dorenkott 8 Dover 15:45.9
78 51 1074 Liam Zellner 8 Licking Valley 15:46.8
79 52 1031 Carson Dyer 7 Canton MS 15:58.2
80 53 1068 Austin Blizzard 7 Licking Valley 16:00.0
81 1111 Henry Weisburn 8 North Canton 16:11.3
82 54 1036 Taner Mayle 8 Canton MS 16:13.9
83 55 1137 Case Paul 7 Tuslaw 16:15.3
84 56 1062 Liam Heil 8 Indian Valley 16:17.9
85 57 1018 Allen Chrest 7 Claymont 16:21.8
86 58 1028 Robert Bryant 8 Canton MS 16:24.2
87 59 739 Kendell West 12 Meadowbrook 16:26.9
88 1132 Dylan Hacker 7 Tuslaw 16:30.6
89 60 1076 Robert Keglovitz 7 Meadowbrook 16:34.7
90 1131 Bryce Fisher 7 Tuslaw 16:41.6
91 61 1019 Diesel Kinsey 8 Claymont 16:44.6
92 1110 Justin Sopczak 8 North Canton 16:46.8
93 1091 Gavin Grow 8 North Canton 16:47.5
94 1101 Simon McMichael 8 North Canton 16:51.2
95 1079 Landyn Rodriguez 8 Newcomerstown 16:56.0
96 62 1148 Jacob Blinn 7 West Branch 17:00.8
97 1027 Jace Anderson 8 Canton MS 17:11.0
98 1058 Bryce Sobleski 7 Harrison 17:19.4
99 63 1078 Owen Sine 8 Meadowbrook 17:25.4
100 1116 Jonathan Sibert 7 River View 17:27.3
101 1035 D'Angelo Martin 7 Canton MS 17:31.7
102 1119 Brayden Ochsenbein 7 Springfield 17:34.3
103 1096 Tyler Husk 7 North Canton 17:47.6
104 1122 Zach Beun 8 Tusky Valley 17:59.1
105 1112 Collin Beard 8 River View 18:05.4
106 64 1061 Carter Goodwin 8 Indian Valley 18:25.4
107 65 1151 Braden Muniz 7 West Branch 18:36.1
108 66 1153 Aidan Stuchell 7 West Branch 18:36.5
109 1115 Aaron Seiler 7 River View 18:36.6
110 1057 Charles Burke 8 Harrison 18:43.7
111 1142 Ryan Warner 7 Tuslaw 18:44.4
112 67 1044 Jackson Miller 7 Dover 18:46.1
113 1139 Alex Pulley 8 Tuslaw 18:54.0
114 1092 Eric Hambach 7 North Canton 18:57.8
115 1049 Isaiha Wahl 7 East Canton 19:00.2
116 1039 Brandon Seaver 7 Canton MS 19:51.8
117 1046 Kyler Roberson 7 Dover 20:03.7
118 1032 Jace Ellis 7 Canton MS 20:08.3
119 1029 Nicholai Chatman 7 Canton MS 20:20.1
120 1089 Elliott Flor 8 North Canton 22:30.0
121 1043 Silas Fannin 7 Dover 24:53.7